Weight lifting class at Tribeca Studios

GET YOUR FIRST CLASS FREE  by clicking the yellow button to create an account and we'll automatically add your class...

 
Sat29 Sep Sun30 Sep Mon1 Oct Tue2 Oct Wed3 Oct Thu4 Oct Fri5 Oct
VINYASA YOGA Thomas T. 08:00 90'
GLUTE MAX Melvin B. 08:15 30'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 08:15 45'
CRUNCH Melvin B. 08:50 30'
RIDE RHYTHM Fiona K. 09:15 45'
BODYPUMP Rob W. 09:25 60'
BARRE BEATS Maddy G. 09:40 45'
RIDE REMIX SFiona K. 10:15 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT Naomi D.F. 10:30 45'
DIVA Maddy G. 10:35 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 11:15 45'
HIIT THE BARRE Maddy G. 11:25 30'
STRONG SNaomi D.F. 11:30 45'
PILATES Katie O. 12:00 60'
DIRTY DOUBLE Melvin B. / Ivo M. 12:15 60'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 13:30 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER BOXING Ivo M. 13:30 60'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ivo M. 14:40 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER YOGA Gandha S. 14:40 45'
PREGNANCY YOGA Gandha S. 15:30 60
 
RIDE RHYTHM Yvie C. 09:15 45'
PILATES Adrienn V. 09:15 45'
ZUMBA Kissu S. 09:15 45'
BOXING SLawrence T. 10:05 60'
RIDE REMIX Sean C. 10:05 60'
BODYBALANCE Dagmar H. 10:15 60'
BADASS CIRCUITS SDean C. 11:15 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER RIDE Sean C. 11:15 45'
VINYASA YOGA Callista N. 11:20 60'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 12:15 60'
BARRE BEATS SFederica R. 12:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA Thomas T. 14:15 90'
TOTAL BEGINNER YOGA Karen S. 16:00 45'
VINYASA YOGA Karen S. 17:00 60'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 18:15 60'
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 18:15 60'
 
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 06:45 45'
RIDE REMIX Gina S. 07:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 09:15 45'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 09:30 60'
S'HIIT HOT Melvin B. 10:15 45'
MUMS AND BUBS DIVA Maddy G. 10:45 60'
CRUNCH Melvin B. 11:05 30'
BODYPUMP Michele H. 12:30 45'
PILATES SSean C. 12:45 45'
TURBO RIDE Lawrence T. 13:00 30'
GLUTE MAX Lawrence T. 13:35 30'
TOTAL BEGINNER PUMP Chris E. 16:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA SThomas T. 18:00 60'
GAINS - UPPER BODY SLawrence T. 18:00 45
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 18:00 45'
BODYPUMP Chris E. 18:55 45'
RIDE REMIX SFiona K. 19:00 45'
BARRE BEATS Naomi D.F. 19:05 45'
STRONG Naomi D.F. 19:55 45'
PILATES Fiona K. 19:55 45'
DIRTY DOUBLE SMelvin B. 20:10 60'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 20:45 60'
 
BADASS CIRCUITS Gina S. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 07:00 45'
CRUNCH Melvin B. 07:50 30'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ivo M. 09:15 45'
PILATES SNaomi D.F. 09:15 45'
BODYBALANCE Dagmar H. 10:15 60'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 10:15 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 10:45 45'
BODYPUMP SMelinda N. 12:30 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS SGina S. 18:00 45'
PILATES Naomi D.F. 18:00 45'
RIDE REMIX Adele A. 18:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 18:50 60'
BACK TO THE 80S Naomi D.F. 18:50 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 19:30 45'
BODYPUMP Adele A. 19:45 45'
VERAFLOW Naomi D.F. 19:55 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 20:30 45'
BOXING Ivo M. 20:40 60'
 
WARRIOR SCULPT Dagmar H. 06:45 45'
GAINS - UPPER BODY Lawrence T. 06:45 45
RIDE RHYTHM SYvie C. 07:00 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS Fiona K. 09:15 45'
HATHA YOGA Lee H. 09:15 60'
STRONG Teodora I. 10:05 45'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 10:05 45'
PILATES Lee H. 10:15 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER BOXING Fiona K. 11:00 60'
BODYPUMP SDagmar H. 12:30 45'
MUMS AND BUBS DIVA Maddy G. 15:00 60'
RIDE RHYTHM SYvie C. 16:30 45'
STRONG SNiki S. 18:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM SYvie C. 18:00 45'
BARRE BEATS Maddy G. 18:00 45'
HIIT THE BARRE Maddy G. 18:50 30'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 18:55 45'
RIDE RHYTHM SYvie C. 19:00 45'
VINYASA YOGA Thomas T. 19:25 60'
90S THROWBACK Maddy G. 19:50 45
RIDE REMIX Sean C. 20:00 45'
YIN YOGA Thomas T. 20:30 60'
BOXING SLawrence T. 20:40 60'
 
BADASS CIRCUITS SGina S. 06:45 45'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 07:00 45'
GLUTE MAX Fiona K. 07:50 30'
BODYBALANCE Adele A. 09:15 60'
ZUMBA Teodora I. 09:15 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 09:30 45'
BODYPUMP Adele A. 10:25 45'
MUMS AND BUBS YOGA Rebecca T. 10:30 60'
GLUTE MAX Lawrence T. 11:15 30'
CRUNCH Lawrence T. 12:30 30'
PILATES Gosia M. 12:45 45'
TURBO RIDE Lawrence T. 13:10 30'
VINYASA YOGA Karen S. 16:30 60'
BODYPUMP Michele H. 16:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA Karen S. 18:00 60'
RIDE REMIX Adele A. 18:00 45'
S'HIIT HOT Michele H. 18:10 45'
BODYPUMP Adele A. 19:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 19:00 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT Michele H. 19:05 45'
BODYBALANCE Adele A. 19:55 60'
GLUTE MAX Michele H. 19:55 30'
CRUNCH Lawrence T. 20:30 30'
 
BODYPUMP Charlton C. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 07:00 45'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 09:30 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 09:30 45'
STRONG Naomi D.F. 09:45 45'
CRUNCH Dagmar H. 10:35 30'
PILATES Naomi D.F. 10:45 45'
BARRE BEATS Naomi D.F. 12:30 45'
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 12:30 45'
RIDE REMIX STBC 16:30 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER PILATES Fiona K. 16:30 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT Dagmar H. 18:00 45'
GAINS - LOWER BODY Ty M. 18:00 45
RIDE REMIX Kiki 18:30 45'
PILATES Adrienn V. 19:00 45'
ZUMBA Kiki 19:30 45'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 20:00 60'