Weight lifting class at Tribeca Studios

GET YOUR FIRST CLASS FREE  by clicking the yellow button to create an account and we'll automatically add your class...

 
Wed21 Nov Thu22 Nov Fri23 Nov Sat24 Nov Sun25 Nov Mon26 Nov Tue27 Nov
GAINS - LOWER BODY Lawrence T. 06:45 45
WARRIOR SCULPT Dagmar H. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Yvie C. 07:00 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS Fiona K. 09:15 45'
HATHA YOGA Lee H. 09:15 60'
STRONG Teodora I. 10:05 45'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 10:05 45'
PILATES Lee H. 10:15 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER BOXING Fiona K. 11:00 60'
BODYPUMP Hayley B. 12:30 45'
MUMS AND BUBS DIVA Maddy G. 15:15 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Hayley B. 16:30 45'
STRONG Hayley B. 18:00 45'
BARRE BEATS Maddy G. 18:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Ty M. 18:00 45'
HIIT THE BARRE Maddy G. 18:50 30'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 18:55 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Hayley B. 19:00 45'
VINYASA YOGA Thomas T. 19:25 60'
90S THROWBACK Maddy G. 19:50 45
RIDE REMIX Sean C. 20:00 45'
YIN YOGA Thomas T. 20:30 60'
BOXING Ty M. 20:40 60'
 
BADASS CIRCUITS Ty M. 06:45 45'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 07:00 45'
BODYBALANCE SDagmar H. 09:15 60'
ZUMBA Teodora I. 09:15 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 09:30 45'
BODYPUMP SDagmar H. 10:25 45'
MUMS AND BUBS YOGA Rebecca T. 10:30 60'
PILATES Gosia M. 12:45 45'
TURBO RIDE Lawrence T. 13:10 30'
BODYPUMP Michele H. 16:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA Karen S. 16:30 60'
VINYASA YOGA Karen S. 18:00 60'
RIDE REMIX Adele A. 18:00 45'
S'HIIT HOT Michele H. 18:10 45'
BODYPUMP Adele A. 19:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 19:00 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT Michele H. 19:05 45'
BOXING Lawrence T. 19:55 60'
BODYBALANCE Adele A. 19:55 60'
 
BODYPUMP Charlton C. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 07:00 45'
VINYASA YOGA SKaren S. 09:30 60'
RIDE RHYTHM SAna R. 09:30 45'
STRONG STeodora I. 09:45 45'
PILATES SFiona K. 10:45 45'
BARRE BEATS SYvie C. 12:30 45'
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 12:30 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER PILATES Fiona K. 16:30 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Ana R. 16:30 45'
GAINS - LOWER BODY Ty M. 18:00 45
WARRIOR SCULPT Dagmar H. 18:00 45'
TURBO RIDE Ana R. 18:00 30'
RIDE REMIX Gina S. 18:35 45'
ZUMBA Federica R. 18:55 45'
PILATES Adrienn V. 19:00 45'
Capoeira Ivo M. 19:50 60'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 20:00 60'
 
VINYASA YOGA Thomas T. 08:00 90'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 08:15 45'
S'HIIT HOT SGina S. 08:30 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Fiona K. 09:15 45'
BODYPUMP Rob W. 09:25 60'
BARRE BEATS Maddy G. 09:40 45'
RIDE REMIX Hayley B. 10:15 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT SFiona K. 10:30 45'
DIVA Maddy G. 10:35 45'
RIDE RHYTHM SAna R. 11:15 45'
HIIT THE BARRE Maddy G. 11:25 30'
STRONG Hayley B. 11:30 45'
PILATES SFederica R. 12:00 60'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ivo M. 12:25 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER BOXING Ivo M. 13:30 60'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 13:30 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER YOGA Gandha S. 14:40 45'
PREGNANCY YOGA Gandha S. 15:30 60
 
ZUMBA Aleta V. 09:15 45'
PILATES Adrienn V. 09:15 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Yvie C. 09:15 45'
BOXING Ty M. 10:05 60'
RIDE REMIX Sean C. 10:05 60'
BODYBALANCE Dagmar H. 10:15 60'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ivo M. 11:15 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER RIDE Sean C. 11:15 45'
VINYASA YOGA Callista N. 11:20 60'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 12:15 60'
BARRE BEATS Elisa B. 12:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA Thomas T. 14:15 90'
TOTAL BEGINNER YOGA Karen S. 16:00 45'
VINYASA YOGA Karen S. 17:00 60'
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 18:15 60'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 18:15 60'
 
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 06:45 45'
RIDE REMIX Gina S. 07:00 45'
ZUMBA Federica R. 09:15 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 09:15 45'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 09:30 60'
S'HIIT HOT Melvin B. 10:15 45'
MUMS AND BUBS DIVA Maddy G. 11:00 45'
BODYPUMP Michele H. 12:30 45'
PILATES Carroll L. 12:45 45'
TURBO RIDE Lawrence T. 13:00 30'
TOTAL BEGINNER PUMP Chris E. 16:30 45'
GAINS - UPPER BODY Ty M. 18:00 45
VINYASA YOGA Elena G. 18:00 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 18:00 45'
BODYPUMP Chris E. 18:55 45'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 19:00 45'
BARRE BEATS SYvie C. 19:05 45'
STRONG STeodora I. 19:55 45'
PILATES Fiona K. 19:55 45'
DIRTY DOUBLE Ty M. 20:10 60'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 20:45 60'
 
BADASS CIRCUITS Gina S. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 07:00 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS STy M. 09:15 45'
PILATES Elisa B. 09:30 45'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 10:15 45'
BODYBALANCE Dagmar H. 10:20 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 10:45 45'
BODYPUMP Hayley B. 12:30 45'
PILATES SFiona K. 18:00 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ty M. 18:00 45'
RIDE REMIX Adele A. 18:30 45'
BACK TO THE 80S SYvie C. 18:50 45'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 18:50 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 19:30 45'
BODYPUMP Adele A. 19:45 45'
VERAFLOW SAleta V. 19:55 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 20:30 45'
BOXING STy M. 20:40 60'