Weight lifting class at Tribeca Studios

GET YOUR FIRST CLASS FREE  by clicking the yellow button to create an account and we'll automatically add your class...

 
Wed21 Feb Thu22 Feb Fri23 Feb Sat24 Feb Sun25 Feb Mon26 Feb Tue27 Feb
WARRIOR SCULPT SNaomi D.F. 06:45 45'
GAINS - UPPER BODY Kasia T. 06:45 45
RIDE RHYTHM Ty M. 07:00 45'
PILATES LEVELS 1-2 Lee H. 09:55 60'
STRONG Teodora I. 10:00 45'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 10:30 45'
YIN YOGA Lee H. 11:00 60'
WARRIOR SCULPT Michele H. 12:30 45'
BODYPUMP Hayley B. 12:30 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Hayley B. 16:30 45'
BARRE BEATS Maddy G. 18:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Ty M. 18:00 45'
STRONG Hayley B. 18:00 45'
HIIT THE BARRE Maddy G. 18:50 30'
BODYPUMP W Charlton C. 18:55 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Hayley B. 19:00 45'
VINYASA LEVELS 1-2 Thomas T. 19:25 60'
90S THROWBACK Maddy G. 19:50 45
RIDE REMIX Sean C. 20:00 45'
YIN YOGA Thomas T. 20:30 60'
BOXING Ty M. 20:40 60'
 
BADASS CIRCUITS Kasia T. 06:45 45'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 07:00 45'
GLUTE MAX Kasia T. 07:50 30'
ZUMBA Teodora I. 09:15 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 09:30 45'
MUMS AND BUBS YOGA Rebecca T. 10:05 60'
BADASS CIRCUITS Tsuki H. 10:15 45'
BODYBALANCE Tsuki H. 11:15 60'
CRUNCH Lawrence T. 12:30 30'
PILATES LEVEL 1 Gosia M. 12:45 45'
GLUTE MAX Lawrence T. 13:05 30'
VINYASA LEVEL 1 Karen S. 16:30 60'
BODYPUMP Michele H. 16:30 45'
VINYASA LEVEL 2 Karen S. 18:00 60
RIDE REMIX Adele A. 18:00 45'
S'HIIT HOT Michele H. 18:10 45'
BODYPUMP Adele A. 19:00 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT Michele H. 19:05 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 19:15 45'
BODYBALANCE Adele A. 19:55 60'
GLUTE MAX Michele H. 19:55 30'
CRUNCH Lawrence T. 20:30 30'
 
BODYPUMP Charlton C. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 07:00 45'
VINYASA LEVEL 2 Gandha S. 09:30 90'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 09:30 45'
STRONG Naomi D.F. 10:00 45'
PILATES LEVELS 1-2 Naomi D.F. 11:15 45'
BARRE BEATS Naomi D.F. 12:30 45'
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 12:30 45'
GLUTE MAX Dagmar H. 13:20 30'
CRUNCH Dagmar H. 13:55 30'
VINYASA LEVELS 1-2 Callista N. 14:30 60'
RIDE REMIX Ty M. 16:30 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER PILATES Naomi D.F. 16:30 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT SNaomi D.F. 18:00 45'
GAINS - LOWER BODY Ty M. 18:00 45
RIDE REMIX Kiki 18:45 45'
ZUMBA Teodora I. 18:55 45'
PILATES LEVEL 2 SAdrienn V. 19:00 45'
YIN YOGA SCallista N. 20:00 60'
 
VINYASA LEVELS 1-2 Thomas T. 08:00 90'
GLUTE MAX Kasia T. 08:15 30'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 08:15 45'
CRUNCH Kasia T. 08:50 30'
RIDE RHYTHM Fiona K. 09:15 45'
BODYPUMP Rob W. 09:25 60'
BARRE BEATS Maddy G. 09:40 45'
RIDE REMIX Hayley B. 10:15 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT Melinda N. 10:30 45'
DIVA Maddy G. 10:35 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 11:15 45'
HIIT THE BARRE Maddy G. 11:25 30'
STRONG Hayley B. 11:30 45'
PILATES LEVELS 1-2 Richard S. 12:00 60'
DIRTY DOUBLE Melvin B. / Ivo M. 12:15 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Kiki 13:30 45'
VINYASA LEVEL 2 Gandha S. 13:30 60
TOTAL BEGINNER BOXING Ivo M. 13:30 60'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ivo M. 14:40 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER YOGA Gandha S. 14:40 45'
PREGNANCY YOGA Gandha S. 15:30 60
 
PILATES LEVEL 1 Adrienn V. 09:15 45'
ZUMBA Kissu S. 09:15 45'
RIDE REMIX Kiki 10:05 60'
BOXING Ty M. 10:05 60'
BODYBALANCE Dagmar H. 10:15 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER RIDE Kiki 11:15 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ivo M. 11:15 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT SDagmar H. 11:20 45'
BODYPUMP SLachin A. 12:15 60'
BARRE BEATS Elisa B. 12:30 45'
VINYASA LEVEL 2 Thomas T. 14:15 90'
TOTAL BEGINNER YOGA Karen S. 16:00 45'
VINYASA LEVEL 1 Karen S. 17:00 60'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 18:15 60'
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 18:15 60'
 
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 06:45 45'
RIDE REMIX Fiona K. 07:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 09:15 45'
VINYASA LEVEL 1 Gandha S. 09:30 60'
S'HIIT HOT Melvin B. 10:15 45'
MUMS AND BUBS DIVA Maddy G. 10:45 60'
CRUNCH Melvin B. 11:05 30'
PILATES LEVEL 1 Carroll L. 12:45 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER PUMP Chris E. 16:30 45'
VINYASA LEVEL 1 Grace S. 18:00 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 18:00 45'
GAINS - UPPER BODY Ty M. 18:00 45
BODYPUMP Chris E. 18:55 45'
RIDE REMIX Lee H. 19:00 45'
BARRE BEATS Naomi D.F. 19:05 45'
PILATES LEVEL 2 Lee H. 19:55 45'
STRONG Naomi D.F. 19:55 45'
DIRTY DOUBLE Ty M. 20:10 60'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 20:45 60'
 
BADASS CIRCUITS Kasia T. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 07:00 45'
CRUNCH Melvin B. 07:50 30'
ZUMBA Kissu S. 09:15 45'
BODYBALANCE Bettina D. 10:15 60'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 10:15 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 10:45 45'
BODYPUMP Hayley B. 12:30 45'
VINYASA LEVELS 1-2 Callista N. 12:45 60'
PILATES LEVEL 2 Gosia M. 16:30 45'
PILATES LEVEL 1 Naomi D.F. 18:00 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS Kasia T. 18:00 45'
RIDE REMIX Adele A. 18:30 45'
VINYASA LEVEL 2 Gandha S. 18:50 60
BACK TO THE 80S Naomi D.F. 18:50 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 19:30 45'
BODYPUMP Adele A. 19:45 45'
VERAFLOW Naomi D.F. 19:55 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 20:30 45'
BOXING Ivo M. 20:40 60'