Weight lifting class at Tribeca Studios

GET YOUR FIRST CLASS FREE  by clicking the yellow button to create an account and we'll automatically add your class...

 
Sun26 May Mon27 May Tue28 May Wed29 May Thu30 May Fri31 May Sat1 Jun
RIDE RHYTHM SYvie C. 08:15 45'
ASS & ABS Federica R. 08:20 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER PILATES Adrienn V. 08:25 45'
PILATES Adrienn V. 09:15 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Yvie C. 09:15 45'
ZUMBA Aleta V. 09:15 45'
BOXING SJack E. 10:05 60'
RIDE REMIX SNatalie T. 10:10 60'
VERAFLOW Aleta V. 10:15 60'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ivo M. 11:15 45'
VINYASA YOGA Steph B. 11:20 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER RIDE SNatalie T. 11:20 45'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 12:15 60'
BARRE BEATS Elisa B. 12:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA Thomas T. 14:15 90'
TOTAL BEGINNER YOGA Karen S. 16:00 45'
HIIT STRENGTH Federica R. 16:00 45'
VINYASA YOGA Karen S. 17:00 60'
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 17:00 60'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 18:15 60'
BODYBALANCE Dagmar H. 18:15 60'
 
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 09:00 60'
RIDE RHYTHM SLawrence T. 09:00 45'
ZUMBA Federica R. 09:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM SYvie C. 09:55 45'
HIIT STRENGTH SLawrence T. 09:55 45'
PILATES Naomi D.F. 10:10 45'
DIRTY DOUBLE Lawrence T. 10:50 60'
BARRE BEATS Naomi D.F. 11:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Gina S. 12:00 45'
ASS & ABS Michele H. 12:00 45'
BODYBALANCE Dagmar H. 12:00 60'
BODYPUMP Michele H. 12:50 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS SGina S. 13:50 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Darren P. 18:00 45'
VINYASA YOGA SCallista N. 18:00 60'
BODYPUMP Chris E. 18:00 45'
 
BARRE BEATS Federica R. 06:45 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS Gina S. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM SLawrence T. 07:00 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ivo M. 09:30 45'
PILATES Elisa B. 09:30 45'
BODYBALANCE Dagmar H. 10:20 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 10:25 45'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 10:25 45'
HIIT STRENGTH Lawrence T. 11:15 45'
BODYPUMP SDagmar H. 12:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA SKaren S. 12:30 60'
ASS & ABS SMichele H. 18:00 45'
PILATES Naomi D.F. 18:00 45'
RIDE REMIX Adele A. 18:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 18:50 60'
STRONG W Naomi D.F. 18:50 45'
RIDE RHYTHM SLawrence T. 19:30 45'
BODYPUMP Adele A. 19:45 45'
VERAFLOW Naomi D.F. 19:55 60'
RIDE RHYTHM SLawrence T. 20:30 45'
BOXING Ivo M. 20:40 60'
 
WARRIOR SCULPT Dagmar H. 06:45 45'
ASS & ABS Lawrence T. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM STBC 07:00 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS Fiona K. 09:15 45'
VINYASA YOGA Naomi D.F. 09:30 60'
RIDE REMIX SMelinda N. 10:05 45'
STRONG Teodora I. 10:05 45'
PILATES Fiona K. 10:35 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER BOXING Fiona K. 11:25 60'
BODYPUMP SDagmar H. 12:30 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Hayley B. 16:30 45'
RIDE RHYTHM SZoe M. 18:00 45'
STRONG SNiki S. 18:00 45'
BARRE BEATS STBC 18:15 45'
BODYPUMP Melinda N. 18:55 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Hayley B. 19:00 45'
VINYASA YOGA Thomas T. 19:05 60'
DanceFit SZoe M. 19:50 45'
RIDE REMIX SMelinda N. 20:00 45'
YIN YOGA Thomas T. 20:10 60'
BOXING SJack E. 20:40 60'
 
BADASS CIRCUITS SJack E. 06:45 45'
RIDE REMIX SNatalie T. 07:00 45'
ZUMBA Teodora I. 09:15 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT Dagmar H. 09:30 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 10:20 45'
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 10:25 45'
MUMS AND BUBS YOGA Rebecca T. 10:30 60'
HIIT STRENGTH SLawrence T. 11:15 45'
PREGNANCY YOGA Rebecca T. 11:35 60
BADASS CIRCUITS SLawrence T. 12:30 45'
PILATES SAdrienn V. 12:45 45'
VINYASA YOGA Karen S. 16:30 60'
BODYPUMP Michele H. 16:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA Karen S. 18:00 60'
RIDE REMIX Adele A. 18:10 45'
HIIT STRENGTH Michele H. 18:10 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT Michele H. 19:05 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 19:05 45'
BODYPUMP Adele A. 19:05 45'
RIDE RHYTHM STBC 20:00 45'
BODYBALANCE Adele A. 20:00 60'
BOXING Lawrence T. 20:00 60'
ASS & ABS Lawrence T. 21:05 45'
 
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 06:45 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Lawrence T. 07:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM SLawrence T. 09:30 45'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 09:30 60'
STRONG Naomi D.F. 09:45 45'
ASS & ABS SLawrence T. 10:45 45'
PILATES Naomi D.F. 10:45 45'
BARRE BEATS Naomi D.F. 12:30 45'
BODYPUMP Dagmar H. 12:30 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Darren P. 16:30 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER PILATES Adrienn V. 16:30 45'
DIRTY DOUBLE SMelvin B. 18:00 60'
WARRIOR SCULPT Dagmar H. 18:00 45'
PILATES Adrienn V. 18:50 45'
RIDE REMIX SMelvin B. 19:05 45'
ZUMBA SAleta V. 19:05 45'
YIN YOGA Callista N. 19:40 60'
HIIT STRENGTH SMelvin B. 19:55 45'
 
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 07:15 45'
ASS & ABS Lawrence T. 07:20 45'
VINYASA YOGA Thomas T. 08:00 90'
RIDE REMIX Zoe M. 08:15 45'
HIIT STRENGTH Melvin B. 08:15 45'
BODYPUMP Rob W. 09:05 60'
RIDE RHYTHM Zoe M. 09:15 45'
BARRE BEATS STBC 09:40 45'
ASS & ABS Melvin B. 10:10 45'
RIDE REMIX Hayley B. 10:15 45'
WARRIOR SCULPT Naomi D.F. 10:30 45'
DanceFit STBC 11:00 45'
RIDE RHYTHM Melvin B. 11:15 45'
PILATES Fiona K. 11:20 60'
STRONG Hayley B. 11:50 45'
TOTAL BEGINNER YOGA Gandha S. 12:25 45'
BADASS CIRCUITS Ivo M. 12:40 60'
VINYASA YOGA Gandha S. 13:15 60'
TOTAL BEGINNER BOXING Ivo M. 13:45 60'
PREGNANCY YOGA Gandha S. 14:30 60